12 Road 6264 Kirtland, NM 87417
Listing Courtesy of: SAN JUAN COUNTY / Listed By: Rick Mace, Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty

  12 Road 6264 Kirtland, NM 87417

Active (94 Days)
$49,888 (USD)
3
BED
1
BATH
868
SQFT

Description

TRAILER ONLY !!! Must see !! This home has had a major face lift! Newer plumbing, water/drains, updated electric and fixtures, new paint, new flooring, new cabinets, new appliances, new vanity ,new toilet ,new shower, new metal skirting, new water heater, repairs on heater, new sink faucets, and more!

Owner carry REC !! 20k down

Owner will keep lot and rent will rent lot for 350.00 per month . Trailer must stay on This lot until trailer paid for in full!

*Trailer and Lot both can be purchased for $79,888

BROKER OWNED

MLS #:
26-165
Type
Mfghome
Year Built
1974
County
San Juan County

Listed By

Rick Mace, Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty
Source
SAN JUAN COUNTY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:42 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
  • 101 Subdivision
Living Area
  • 868 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 29, 2026
Price Changed
$49,888
-38%
-$30,000
Mar 31, 2026
Price Changed
$79,888
-6%
-$5,000
Mar 17, 2026
Price Changed
$84,888
-6%
-$5,000
Feb 09, 2026
Listed
$89,888
-
-
Location
   
Calculate drive times to this property
 
Powered by INRIX® Drive Time

Powered by Walk Score®